중국 사범대학 미술교육 실습 현황 및 문제점 개선 방안 연구 = A Study on the Practice Situation and Improving Method of Its Problems at Art Education in College of Art Education, China

국문 초록 (Abstract)

본 과제의 연구목적은 중국 사범대학교 미술교육 실습의 현황, 문제점 및 서 언급한 연구를 근거로, 중국 사법대 학교 미술교육 실습의 문제를 개선하는 개혁 방안을 제기하고자 한다. 방문...

방문, 관찰 등 조사 방법을 이용하여 실습의 모드, 사범대학생의 전체적인 소질, 미술교육 실습에 대한 지도 등 실습의 현황 및 문제점을 분석하였다. 그리고 이러한 문제들을 해결하는 대안을 제기하였다. 1. 연속, 다단계의 실습 방식으로 실습의 시간을 증가하고, 새로운 견습 방식‐“미술교육 체험”을 실행하며, 실습을 평가하는 방식을 개혁하고, 새로운 안정적인 실습기지를 건립한다. 2. 사법대학생의 관념과 학습방식을 변화시키고, 사범대학교 면에서 교육 실습의 목적을 변화하며,사범대학생의 교육 이념을 다시 부각하고 그들의 직업신앙을 양성하며, 사범대학생의 교육, 수업 능력의 양성을 강화하고, 진일보로 사범대학교 미술 교육의 교육 과정을 개혁해야 한다. 3. 실습 지도 교사는 “평생 학습할 수 있는 연구형(研究型) 지도 교사”로 되겠다는 정확한 이념을 세워야 한다. 실습 지도 교사는 정확한 지도 원칙을 준수해야 하고, 실천 속에서 미술 실습을 지도하는 능력을 높여야 하며 사범대학교에서는 적극적으로 나서서 대책을 연구해야 한다.

다국어 초록 (Multilingual Abstract)

The purpose of the thesis is to verify the educational practice and the beginning and also development of educational practice of fine arts of our country. It Investigates and analyzes the current situation, the problems in it also the cause of them. Based on the above‐mentioned study, the thesis put forward the reform plan, which aims at solving the problems that exist in our educational practice of the normal schools.

Through questionnaire, investigation and observation, the writer analyzed the pattern of the educational practice, general faculty of the students in normal schools, the current situation and problems of the instructing fine arts educational practice, the writer put forward solutions to these problems. First, adopting success ional, step by step method to increase the practice time. Using new practice method i.e. experience of fine arts educational practice.

Constituting fine arts educational manual in detail. Second, change the idea and studying method of normal school students. As for the normal schools, they should transit the aim of educational practice, put emphasis on the remodel of the educational idea and cultivation of professional belief of normal school students. Third, the supervisor should form a correct concept of being a lifelong learning research supervisor. They should follow correct guidance rule. Enhance instructing ability via practice. Normal universities should take active action, and work out the solutions.